Competitors2016

SilkWay
  • Gazprom

PLEASE, FIND INFORMATION ABOUT CARS. ACTUAL ON 08/07/2016

PLEASE, FIND INFORMATION ABOUT TRUCKS. ACTUAL ON 08/07/2016


AUTO

RACE NUMBER TEAM Nat Team Car Model Group
Class
Driver Nat Co-Driver Nat
100 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA PEUGEOT 2008 DKR T1.2 STEPHANE PETERHANSEL
 
FRA JEAN PAUL  COTTRET
  
FRA
101 G-ENERGY TEAM RUS MINI ALL4 RACING T1.2 VLADIMIR VASILYEV
 
RUS KONSTANTIN ZHILTSOV
  
RUS
102 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA PEUGEOT 2008 DKR T1.2 SEBASTIEN LOEB
 
FRA DANIEL ELENA
  
MCO 
103 XRAID TEAM RUS  MINI ONE T1.2 YAZEED MOHAMED AL RAJHI
 
SAU TIMO GOTTSCHALK
  
DEU
104 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA PEUGEOT 2008 DKR T1.2 CYRIL DESPRES
 
FRA DAVID CASTERA
  
FRA
105 XRAID TEAM DEU MINI ALL 4 RACING T1.2 HARRY HUNT GBR ANDRAS SCHULZ
  
DEU
106 ASTANA Motorsport KAZ MINI ALL 4 RACING T1.2 AIDYN RAKHIMBAYEV
 
KAZ ANTON NIKOLAEV
  
RUS
107 OFFROAD SPORT CZE HUMMER H3 EVO VII T1.1 MIROSLAV ZAPLETAL
 
CZE BARTOSZ MOMOT
  
POL
108 GEELY BOYUE HANWEI SMG TEAM CHN  SMG ORC T1.3 WEI HAN
 
CHN  JEAN PIERRE GARCIN
  
FR
109 ASTANA Motorsport KAZ MINI ALL4RACING T1.2 BAUYRZHAN ISSABAYEV
RUS VLADIMIR DEMIANENKO
KAZ
110 OPEL DAKAR TEAM HUN  OPEL MOKKA T1.1 BALAZS SZALAY
 
HUN LASZLO BUNKOCZI
  
HUN
111 PEK RUS TOYOTA PICKUP TRACK T1.1 EVGENY FIRSOV
 
RUS VADIM FILATOV
  
RUS
112 PANDA TEAM CHN  PANDA MOTORCAR   T1.1 KUN LIU
 
CHN  HONGYU PAN
  
CHN 
113 PEK RUS NISSAN FRONTIER T1.1 DMITRY IEVLEV
 
RUS MIKHAIL FILATOV
  
RUS
114 SODICARS FRA PROTO SODICARS RACING BV2 T3.1 LAURENT FOUQUET
 
FRA FRANCK MALDONADO FRA
115 BOUNDLESS YOUNG TEAM CHN  TOYOTA HILUX T1 ZHOU YONG CHN  XAVIER PANSERI FR
116 RAID LYNX FRA TOYOTA HILUX T1.1 JEROME PELICHET
 
FRA EUGENIE DECRE
  
CHE
117 TEAM DESSOUDE FRA PROTO DESSOUDE ATACAMA T1.1 FREDERIC CHAVIGNY
 
FRA IGOR MOTKO
  
UKR
118 NEO RAID TEAM POL  BMW X3 CC T1.2 PIOTR BEAUPRE
 
POL JACEK LISICKI
  
POL
119 TACHENG MOTORSPORT CHN  PANDA Motorcar MPR11 T1.1 HAI WANG
CHN  DAJUN WU
CHN 
120 MOBILEX RACING TEAM KAZ  HUMMER 3 EVO VIII T1.1 YURIY SAZONOV
 
KAZ DMYTRO TSYRO
  
UKR
121 EASTERN RACING TEAM CHN  NISSAN PATHFINDER OP1 MIAO MA
 
CHN  MIN LIAO
  
CHN 
122 SUPROTEC RACING RUS LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER T1.1 ANDREY RUDSKOY
 
RUS EVGENII ZAGORODNIUK
  
RUS
123 G-ENERGY TEAM RUS NISSAN NP300 PICK-UP T1.1 SERGEY FOMIN
 
RUS ALEKSEI ALEKSANDROV
  
RUS
124 MOBILEX RACING TEAM KAZ TOYOTA HILUX T1.1 KANAT SHAGIROV
 
KAZ VITALIY YEVTYEKHOV
  
UKR
125 VILCANS ALDIS LVA MITSUBISHI L200 T1.2 ALDIS VILCANS LVA VLADIMIR MAKARENKO  UKR
126 RALLY RAID BG SPORTS CLUB BLG OPEL ANTARA T1.1 PETAR CENKOV
 
BGR IVAN MARINOV
  
BGR
127 POINTER-IGO ISR  SEGAL HILLEL SEGAL T1.2 RAZ HEYMANN
 
ISR  HILLEL SEGAL
  
ISR
128 TEAM MMO FRA BUGGY TAREK ORIGINAL T1.4 YVES FROMONT
 
FRA PAUL VIDAL
  
FRA
129 TEAM MMO FRA BUGGY TAREK ORIGINAL T1.4 PATRICK MARTIN
 
FRA JEAN METZ
  
FRA
130 USPENSKIY RALLY TECNICA RUS NISSAN  NP 300 PICK-UP T1.1 SERGEY USPENSKIY
 
RUS ANDREY RUSOV
  
RUS
131 DMAS SOUTH RACING DEU FORD RANGER T1.1 HERNAN GARCES ECHEVERRIA
 
CHL LUIS EGUIGUREN
  
CHL
132 SODICARS FRA PROTO SODICARS RACING BV6 T1.1 PHILIPPE  BOUTRON
 
FRA MAYEUL BARBET
  
FRA
133 TOYOTA AUTOBODY JPN TOYOTA VDJ200 T2.2 AKIRA MIURA
 
JPN LAURENT LICHTLEUCHTER
  
FR
134 ISUZU MOTORSPORT AUS  ISUZU D-MAX T2.2 ADRIAN DI LALLO
 
AUS  HIROAKI SUZUKI
  
AUS 
135 TWO WHEELS DRIVE FRA FORD BUGGY BUGGY 2WD T1.3 ERIC MOZAS
 
FRA RAFAEL TORNABELL
ESP
136 SOUTH RACING DEU NISSAN NAVARA T1.1 JURGEN SCHRODER
 
DEU MAXIMILIAN SCHRODER
  
DEU
137 MOBILEX RACING TEAM KAZ HUMMER 3 EVO V T1.1 YERDEN SHAGIROV
 
KAZ ARSLAN SAKHIMOV
  
KAZ
138 RALLYE RAID CONCEPT FRA TOYOTA OVERDRIVE HILUX T1.1 JEAN PASCAL BESSON
 
FRA PATRICE ROISSAC
  
FRA
139 OPEL DAKAR TEAM HUN MITSUBISHI PAJERO T1.2 LASZLO LISZI
 
HUN NORBERT LiSZI
  
HUN
140 SODICARS FRA PROTO SODICARS RACING BUGGY T1.4 JEAN LUC MARTINEAU
 
FRA DOMINIQUE TOTAIN
  
FRA
141 COTEL FRA COTEL VW BUGGY COTEL T1.3 GILLES FLORIN
 
FRA HERVE COTEL
  
FRA
143 J-SPEED RACING AUS  FORD RANGER T1.1 JOHN PURSHOUSE
 
AUS  MURRAY HYNES
  
AUS 
144 JES MUNK BEL  TOYOTA HILUX T1.1 JES MUNK
POL Rafal MARTON
DEN
145 XTREME PLUS POLARIS INTERNATIONAL FRA POLARIS RZR 1000 T3.3 NICOLAS DUCLOS
 
FRA SEBASTIEN DELAUNAY
  
FRA
146 XIANGYANG MODERN CITY TEAM CHN  JEFFERIES BUGGY OP3 DAMEN SCOT  JEFFERIES
  
USA MAX BRIAN EDDY JR
 
USA
147 VIRAGE RUS TOYOTA LAND CRUISER T3.1 MAXIM KIRPILEV
 
RUS VADIM SHMAYLOV
  
RUS
148 TACHENG MOTORSPORT CHN  PANDA MOTORCAR MPR11 T1.1 XINGANG WANG
 
CHN  JUNTAO LIAN
  
CHN 
149 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ FORD F150EVO T1.1 ANDREY CHEREDNIKOV
 
KAZ ANDREI RUDNITSKI
  
BLR
150 KONTURTERM RACING RUS TOYOTA HILUX T1.1 IVAN SHIKHOTAROV
 
RUS OLEG UPERENKO
  
LVA
151 ALDO RACING TEAM CAN TOYOTA  TACOMA T1.1 DAVID BENSADOUN
 
CAN PATRICK BEAULE
  
CAN
152 OVERDRIVE RACING RUS TOYOTA HILUX T1.1 ANDREY DMITRIEV RUS DMITRY PAVLOV RUS
153 ASTANA Motorsport KAZ TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 155 T2.2 DENIS BEREZOVSKIY
 
KAZ  IGNAT FALKOV
  
KAZ 
154 ASPEC MOTORSPORT RUS BMW X3 T1.2 VICTOR KHOROSHAVTSEV
 
RUS ROMAN ELAGIN
  
RUS
155 POINTER-IGO ISR  RALLY RAID UK DAKAR T1.2 AVIV KADSHAI
 
ISR  IZHAR ARMONY
  
USA
156 OFF ROAD Kazakhstan KAZ TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 200 T2.2 MARAT ABYKAYEV
 
KAZ ANDREI CHIPENKO
  
KGZ
157 4WD JATON RACING ESP TOYOTA HILUX 3.0 T3.1 ANTONIO MARMOLEJO
 
COL EDUARDO BLANCO CORBATO
  
ARG
158 BASTION HOTELS DAKAR TEAM NLD TOYOTA HILUX T1.1 MICHAEL WILLEMS
 
NDL ROBERT VAN PELT
  
NDL
159 LES BRETONS DU DESERT FRA SANS ORIGINAL OP1 SERGE GELEBART
 
FRA GILLES GELEBART
  
FRA
160 NAC RALLY TEAM POL  TOYOTA LANDCRUISER T2.1 PAWEL MOLGO
 
POL  ERNEST GORECKI
  
POL 
162 PIETRO FOGLIANI ITA Toyota LC2OO VDJ2OO T2.2 PIETRO  FOGLIANI
 
ITA -------- --------
163 SUPROTEC RACING RUS VAZ 232900 0000040-41 T1.2 ALEKSANDR POTAPOV
 
RUS PAVEL MILOSERDOV
  
RUS
165 SHALYGIN RUS TOYOTA LAND CRUISER T1.2 SERGEI SHALYGIN
 
RUS ARTEM KANIVETC
  
RUS
166 MD RALLYE SPORT FRA OPTIMUS MD T1.1 CORNELIS KOOLEN
 
NDL PASCAL LARROQUE
  
FR
167 GAZ RAID SPORT RUS GAZ 33027 T1.2 VIACHESLAV SUBBOTIN
 
RUS EVGENY PAVLOV
  
RUS
168 CANTAL EVENTS / JLBDEVELOPPMENT FRA BOWLER WILDCAT T1.1 JEAN LUC BUTEZ
 
FRA PATRICE LAPLANCHE
  
FRA
169 BASTION HOTELS DAKAR TEAM NDL FORD FORDCRUISER T1.2 PEDRO DE URIARTE BUERGO
 
MEX  JOSE EDUARDO VANZZINI SEVENELLO
  
MEX 
170 SODICARS FRA NISSAN SPRINGBOX T1.1 PATRICK SEGUIN
 
FRA CORINNE SEGUIN
  
FRA
171 TEAM MMO FRA TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ120 T2.2 MARC AIVAZIAN
 
FRA LUC VIDAL
  
FRA
172 THIOLAT JUCHAULT FRA TOYOTA KDJ120 T2.2 PHILIPPE THIOLAT
 
FRA JEAN LOUIS JUCHAULT
  
FRA
173 HEBEI QIAN'AN JIUJANG LUBFUNC LUBRICANT Racing Team CHN  JIUJIANGDA HONGQI JJDHQ1602 T1.1 AI DONG LI
 
CHN  YIRONG WANG
CHN 
174 UNIQA SANDLANDER HUN TOYOTA LAND CRUISER VDJ200 T1.2 SEBESTYEN SANDOR ZSOLT
 
HUN  JOZSEF BOGNAR
  
HUN 
175 BLACK RAM RALLY NDL DODGE RAM 2500 OP1 HENDRIK THEUNISSEN
 
NDL EDWIN VAN DER VEGT
  
NDL
176 PANDA TEAM CHN  PANDA MOTORCAR MPR11 T1.1 FENG CHEN
 
CHN  XINJIAN     XIN
  
CHN 
177 ZHENGZHOU NISSAN RICH TEAM TRANSLATOR CHN  DONGFENG RUIQI NEW T2.1 BINGLONG LU
 
CHN  HE SHA
CHN 
178 BOUNDLESS YOUNG TEAM CHN TOYOTA HILUX T1.1 ZHITAO HE
 
CHN  KAI ZHAO
  
CHN 
179 ZHENGZHOU NISSAN SHARP THESTRALS PICKUP TEAM CHN  DONG FENG RUI QI NEW T2.1 HAI TAO SONG
 
CHN  DONG FENG LI
  
CHN 
180 XTREME PLUS POLARIS INTERNATIONAL FRA POLARIS RZR 1000 T3.3 MAO RUIJIN
 
CHN  YU MAO
  
CHN 
181 XTREME PLUS POLARIS INTERNATIONAL FRA TOYOTA KDJ 120 T2.2 MARCO PIANA
 
FRA STEVEN GRIENER
  
GBR
182 HEBEI QIAN'AN JIUJANG LUBFUNC LUBRICANT Racing Team CHN  JIUJIANGDA HONGQI JJDHQ1603 T1.1 YA TAO LI
 
CHN  XINGTAO ZHANG
  
CHN 
183 PANDA TEAM CHN  PANDA MOTORCAR MPR11 T1.1 YUXIANG LIANG
 
CHN  HONGTAO KOU
  
CHN 
185 QIAN'AN JIUJANG AUTO CLUB CHN  JIUJIANGDA HONGQI JJDHQ1601 T1.1 YU QIAO ZHAO
 
CHN  KE YAN
  
CHN 
186 EASTERN RACING TEAM CHN  NISSAN PATHFINDER OP1 LEI ZHONG
 
CHN  ZHAOHUI WANG
  
CHN 
187 XIANGYANG MODERN CITY TEAM CHN  JEFFERIES BUGGY OP3 TINGJUN FAN
 
CHN  SHAOWEI  WANG
  
CHN 
189 SHAAN XI YUNXIANG TEAM CHN  NISSAN PATROL T1 YUNGANG ZI
 
CHN  SHENGLIANG  KANG
  
CHN 
191 TAIZHOU CHENGHUI LOGISTICS TEAM  CHN  TOYOTA HILUX T2.2 ZHANGHUI  XU
 
CHN  ZHENXIANG  YANG
  
CHN 
192 LURODA  MOTORSPORT CHN  PANDA MOTORCAR MPR11 T2.1 WEIYI DI
 
CHN  FENGGE HUANG
CHN 
195 SHAAN XI YUNXIANG TEAM CHN  NISSAN PATROL T1. RONG ZI
 
CHN  MING ZHANG
  
CHN 
196 SUPROTEC RACING RUS POLARIS RANGER RZR XP 1000 EFI EPS T3.1 MARIIA OPARINA
 
RUS ALEKSANDR TERENTEV
  
RUS
197 SHAAN XI YUNXIANG TEAM CHN  TOYOTA  HILUX T2.1 LU SHAORONG
 
CHN  JIANG GUOFAN
  
CHN 
198 GAZ RAID SPORT RUS GAZ 2704ЕВ T1.2 TATIANA ELISEEVA
 
RUS ELENA PRAVDINA
  
RUS
199 SHTANEVA RUS CAN-AM MAVERICK MAX XRS DPS 1000 T3.1 TAISIIA SHTANEVA
 
RUS EKATERINA KOVALEVA
  
RUS


TRUCKS

RACE NUMBER Team Nat Team Truck Model Group
Class
Driver Nat Co-Driver Nat Co-Driver Nat
300 KAMAZ-master RUS  KAMAZ 4326 T4.2 DMITRY SOTNIKOV RUS  AKHMADEEV RUSLAN RUS  IVAN ROMANOV RUS 
301 MAMMOET RALLYE SPORT NLD RENAULT K520 T4.1 MARTEN VAN DEN BRINK NLD PETER WILLEMSEN BEL DANIEL KORZLOVSKY CZE
302 MAZ-SPORT auto BLR MAZ 5309RR T4.2 SIARHEI VIAZOVICH BLR  PAVEL HARANIN BLR ANDREI ZHYHULIN BLR
303 KAMAZ-master RUS  KAMAZ 4326 T4.2 ANTON SHIBALOV RUS  ROBERT AMATYCH RUS  ALMAZ KHISAMIEV RUS 
304 ASTANA Motorsport KAZ TATRA Jamal T4.2 ARTUR ARDAVICHUS KAZ  FILIP SKROBANEK CZE SERGE BRUYNKENS BEL 
305 MAMMOET RALLYE SPORT NLD RENAULT K520 T4.1 PASCAL DE BAAR NLD MARTINUS ROESINK NLD WOUTER ROSEGAAR NLD
306 KAMAZ-master RUS KAMAZ 4326 T4.2 AIRAT MARDEEV RUS  AYDAR BELYAEV RUS  DMITRII SVISTUNOV RUS 
307 BONVER DAKAR PROJECT KAZ TATRA Jamal T4.2 TOMAS VRATNY CZE JAROSLAV MISKOLCI SLO JAROMIR MARTINEC CZE
308 MAZ-SPORT auto BLR MAZ 5309RR T4.2 ALEKSANDR VASILEVSKI BLR ANTON ZAPAROSHCHANKA BLR DZMITRY VIKHRENKA BLR
309 HINO TEAM SUGAWARA JPN HINO 500 Series T4.1 TERUHITO SUGAWARA JPN HIROYUKI SUGIURA JPN ---------- ----------
310 KAMAZ-master RUS KAMAZ 43509 T4.2 EDUARD NIKOLAEV RUS  EVGENII IAKOVLEV RUS  VLADIMIR RYBAKOV RUS 
311 QUALISPORT HUN SCANIA Qualisport V8 T4.1 MIKLOS KOVAKS HUN PETER CZEGLEDI HUN LAZLO ACS HUN
312 MAZ-SPORT auto BLR MAZ 5309RR T4.2 ALIAKSEI VISHNEUSKI  BLR  MAKSIM NOVIKAU BLR KANSTANTIN SINIABOK BLR
313 HEALOK SWISS TEAM CHE MAN Behringer SX T4.1 DANIEL PILLER CHE STEFAN HENKEN DEU MATHIAS BEHRINGER DE
314 KAMAZ-master RUS KAMAZ 4326 T4.2 ANDREY KARGINOV RUS  ALEXANDER KUPRIANOV RUS  IGOR LEONOV RUS 
315 KAMAZ-master CHN KAMAZ 4326 T4.2 HOU HONGNING CHN SHEN XIN CHN ANDREY MOKEEV RUS 
316 SODICARS FRA MAN 18 285 LAEK T4.2 JEAN-MARC AYALA FRA ERIC MARCHAL FRA MAXIME AYALA FRA
317 XTREME PLUS INTERNATIONAL FRA MERCEDES Unimog T4.3 GUIDO TONI ITA ALAIN MULTINU FRA ---------- ----------
318 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA MAN TGS T4.3 SERGE LACOURT FRA PASCAL BONNAIRE FRA BENJAMIN MAILLET FRA
319 VIRAGE RUS MAN TGS 18.480 4X4 BB T4.3 PAVEL USHAKOV RUS  ALEXEY BOGODISTOV RUS  ---------- ----------
320 NAC RALLY TEAM POL MERCEDES Unimog T4.3 PIOTR DOMOWNIK POL JANUSZ JANDROWICZ POL MICHAL UNGURIAN POL
321 BOUCOU FRA MAN TGA T4.3 MICHEL BOUCOU FRA CHRISTOPHE GIRARD FRA JEAN-JACQUES MARTINEZ FRA
322 SODICARS FRA MAN  M2000 T4.3 RICHARD GONZALEZ FRA ROGER DARROUX FRA ---------- ----------
323 BOUCOU FRA RENAULT Kerax T4.3 JOSE DE CAMPOS MARTINS POR PIERRE TUHEIL FR  MARC DARDAILLON FR 
                       



AUTOS ASSISTANCE 


SERVICE NUMBER Team Nat Team Truck Model Driver Nat Co-Driver Nat POR  Nat Co-Driver Nat Co-Driver Nat
400 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA PEUGEOT TEEPEE BRUNO FAMIN FR AURELIE LEHE FR  MARIE HERVAGAULT FR FABRICE GODEST FR    
401 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA PEUGEOT  TEEPEE JEAN MARC HUREL FR  PHILIP DUNABIN GBR DAVID MESSAGER FR  LIONEL THEIL FR   
 
402 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA PEUGEOT TEEPEE STEPHANE VOYDIS FR CHRISTIAN DELTOMBE BEL  MICHAEL BAUMGARTNER FR SEBASTIEN CHEVALIER FR  
 
403 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA PEUGEOT TEPPEE ANISS CHARNI FR ARNAUD DURAND FRA DANIEL GRATACOS LINCOLN SP  PIERRE LEBRENE FR  
 
404 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA MERCEDES MINIBUS VLADIMIR GERUS RUS VLADIMIR ZIN'ZEVICH RUS DAVID LEHOUX FR PHILIPPE LEMAY FR FABIEN CATHERINE FR
LOIC CLAVET FR SEBASTIEN JABLY FRA ARNAUD LEGOUBIN FR  LU XU CHN    
405 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA MERCEDES MINIBUS DENIS DAVYDOV RUS MIKHAIL DAVYDOV RUS ALEXANDRE CRESPO FR JEREMY CORSIN FR SEBASTIEN PATUREL FR
JOSE DA SILVA FR ALEXANDRE ANTIPASQUA FR PHILIPPE FREDON FR  ALEXIS RIOLLAND FR SU BO CHN
406 XRAID DEU  MERCEDES SPRINTER CLAUDIO CENTENARI ITA MARIUSZ JURA POL TOBIAS MEDERER DEU TIMO KETZER DEU    
JORG MESSER DEU JAN ROSEL DEU MARCEL MAHN DEU SZLAPKA STEPHANIE DEU    
407 XRAID DEU  BMW X5 TOBIAS QUANDT DEU MIGUEL MOREIRA POR PIOTR KARCZ POL RUDOLF ALEXANDER DANNHAUSER DEU  
 
408 XRAID DEU  BMW X5 BRUNO DOS SANTOS INFANTE POR ZAYAD ABDULAZIZ ALJASER SAU WALEED ALDAWAS SAU TOBIAS  METGE DEU  
 
409 G-ENERGY TEAM RUS  LAND ROVER DEFENDER NIKITA BAZZHIN RUS IURII NEDOV RUS SERGEI GELLIS RUS  
     
410 G-ENERGY TEAM RUS  TOYOTA LAND CRUISER  ALEXEY IVANOV RUS ALEXEY KULIKOV RUS ALEKSEI ERMOLENKOV RUS ALEKSANDR TREPOV RUS    
411 G-ENERGY TEAM RUS  TOYOTA  LAND CRUISER ROMAN BRISKINDOV RUS VITALII GRACHEV RUS  
   
     
412 OVERDRIVE RACING BEL TOYOTA LAND CRUISER MATTHEW GREEN GBR LUCA LORENZATO ITA JORDI DURAN SPA RUI SIMOES VIEIRA CORREIA POR   
 
413 OVERDRIVE RACING BEL VW MULTIVAN MELISSA HAIDON BEL  MANUEL ANTONIO RUSSO POR LUIS MIGUEL FERREIRA POR  LUCILO MANUEL DA SILVA BENTO POR  FRANCISCO JOSE SANTOS POR
SIMONIN ERIC FRA                
414 BOUNDLESS YONG TEAM CHN TOYOTA HILUX PENFU LIAO CHN XUAN ZHANG CHN NAN LIU CHN  
   
 
415 GEELY BOYUE HANWEI SMG TEAM CHN ISUZU JXW1031ASC GACHE PHILIPPE FRA MARCON GERARD FRA HUANG DAN DAN CHN        
416 KAMAZ-master RUS MERCEDES GLS 350 D  BODNAR GENNADY RUS SAVOSTIN SERGEY RUS BOCHKAREV SERGEY RUS  
     
417 KAMAZ-master RUS MERCEDES GLS 500  MIZYUKAEV VIACHESLAV RUS SKRYLEV EVGENII RUS MAKSIMOV EVGENII RUS  
     
418 KAMAZ-master RUS MERCEDES GLS 500  SHCHEPKIN ANDREY RUS SHCHEPKINA NATALIA RUS KHABETDINOV RAYAN RUS ZALUZHNAIA ELIZAVETA
RUS    
419 MAMMOET RALLYE SPORT NDL TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KRESS MARIO DEU LEMANS HENDRIK NED PUVI ULLAR LET        
420 PEK RUS  TOYOTA HILUX SERGEY SMIRNOV RUS ANDREI ZHIGUNOV RUS VIACHESLAV KARPOV RUS VLADIMIR PAVLOV RUS  
 
421 BONVER DAKAR PROJECT CZE FORD TRANSIT FISER JIRI CZE MARK TOMAS CZE JURICA ADAM CZE BAUMGARTNER EMIL SVK HRAVA JAKUB CZE
422 BONVER DAKAR PROJECT CZE FORD  RANGER DAS SUJIT POL JANOUSEK DAVID CZE CHAUVE GILLES FRA PUDICH JIRI CZE  
 
423 HINO TEAM SUGAWARA JPN TOYOTA HILUX SUWA HIROMICHI JPN SUZUKI SEIICHI JPN ALDARKHUU BAYARCHULUUN MNG INOUE JUNYA JPN  
 
424 HINO TEAM SUGAWARA JPN TOYOTA HILUX TAKAHASHI MITSUGU JPN AZUMA HIROYUKI JPN NAKAMURA KOJI JPN KUNIMOTO KENJI JPN  
 
425 SODICARS FRA     DUPOUY BASTIEN FRA GONZALEZ MELANIE
FRA  
     
   
426 SODICARS FRA ISUZU DMAX LEMERCIER THIERRY FRA DUPOUY BASTIEN FRA GONZALEZ MELANIE FRA ROQUES DAVID FRA  
 
427 LURODA CHN TOYOTA TUNDRA LI ZHAN TAO CHN LU TAO CHN SUN JIAN GUO CHN  
     
428 TACHENG Motorsport CHN TOYOTA TUNDRA LIU CHUN JIANG CHN WANG YI CHENG CHN  
   
     
429 TACHENG Motorsport CHN TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 200 MENG DA FU CHN  
   
   
     
430 TACHENG Motorsport CHN FORD F-150 ZHU LE CHN CHEN XIN CHN  
   
     
431 PANDA TEAM CHN TOYOTA TUNDRA ZHOU YUAN DE CHN WANG MIN
CHN YINMA LIANG ESP LI FEI CHN    
432 PANDA TEAM CHN TOYOTA TUNDRA CHEN YUN FEI CHN LI BO CHN  
   
     
433 PANDA TEAM CHN FORD E-450 HU GUO SONG CHN ZHAO XIAN PING CHN WU GANG CHN  
     
434 PANDA TEAM CHN FORD F-450 FU HONG MIN CHN CHEN ZHONG GUI CHN ZHOU YUJIE CHN  
     
435 VILCANS ALDIS LVA TOYOTA TUNDRA MEIERS DIDZIS LVA VILCANS JURGIS LVA            
436 RAID LYNX FRA NISSAN NAVARRA DERRIER BERNARD FRA GAMBILLON EMMANUEL FRA            
437 TEAM DESSOUDE FRA TOYOTA RAV 4 DESSOUDE ANDRE FRA CHAVIGNY EDMOND FRA DESHAYES GERALDINE FRA  
     
438 NEO RAID TEAM POL LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SWIECKI ARKADIUSZ POL WYCZYNSKI PIOTR POL  
   
     
439 MOBILEX RACING TEAM KAZ TOYOTA LAND CRUISER  OSPANOV NURLAN KAZ DYACHENKO VITALIY KAZ ORAZALIYEV DAULET KAZ OMAROV DAULET KAZ    
440 EASTERN RACING TEAM CHN FUTIAN PICK UP TRUCK JIANG SHOUWANG CHN QIAO JINRONG CHN GAO ZHIQIANG CHN ZOU ZHENGCHAO CHN    
441 EASTERN RACING TEAM CHN FUTIAN  PICK UP TRUCK XU JUN CHN FU CHUNYONG CHN ZHOU HAILING CHN  
     
442 SUPROTEC RACING RUS  TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 200 GRIGOREV MAKSIM RUS TUZOV ALEKSEI RUS            
443 SUPROTEC RACING RUS  TOYOTA  LAND CRUISER 200 SHAKHOVA SVETLANA RUS BYKOV PAVEL RUS            
444 USPENSKIY RALLY TECNICA RUS  NISSAN PATROL KOZHIN ALEXANDER RUS ANIKIN ANDREY RUS            
445 SOUTH RACING DEU FORD RANGER ABRAHAM SCOTT RZA BERNAT JULIEN FRA RODRIGUES JOAO PRT FAVAREL ADRIEN FRA    
446 DMAS SOUTH RACING DEU MERCEDES VITO 4X4 GERANDI ANNE MARIE FRA THERSBY DUNCAN ZAF GARCIA VILAR CAROLINA DEL PILAR CHL O'SHEA LECAROS MARIA CECILIA CHL GAMITO MARIO PRT
447 TOYOTA AUTOBODY JPN TOYOTA HIACE OKUCHI HIROYUKI JPN KAKUTANI YUJI JPN  
     
   
448 TOYOTA AUTOBODY JPN TOYOTA VDJ200 PALESE PIERRE BRUNO ITA ODA YUSUKE JPN BAUMANN JULIEN FRA SHIMIZU HISASHI JPN    
449 NAC RALLY TEAM POL AUTOCARAVANS RIMOR  RIMOR AGM68D3 SOKAL SEBASTIAN POL TRACZ ANDRZEJ POL            
450 COTEL FRA NISSAN TERRANO FLORIN GREGORY FRA NEAU PHILIPPE FRA            
451 J SPEED RACING AUS ISUZU DMAX SCHRODER MANFRED ZAF HEDGECOCK HUGH ZAF HYNES TAINE AUS        
452 XTREME PLUS POLARIS INTERNATIONAL FRA VW Transporter GRARD CAROLINE FRA PATRIARCA SYLVAIN FRA YU KA CHUN CHN  
     
453 XTREME PLUS POLARIS INTERNATIONAL FRA FORD F150 MONIN JACQUES FRA DUCLOS HOHO FRA BOURCET ALEXIS FRA BELLES ESTRADA VICENTE ESP    
454 XIANGYANG MODERN CITY TEAM CHN TOYOTA  PRADO WANG HAIYANG CHN LIU BO CHN YU JING CHN        
455 XIANGYANG MODERN CITY TEAM CHN FORD  MENGQIN ZHANG JUN CHN ZHENG JIANZHI USA AMBRIZ SUAREZ NICOLAS
MEX        
456 KONTURTERM RACING LVA TOYOTA LAND CRUISER TSURKAN ROMAN RUS FOMENKO ALEXEY RUS            
457 ALDO RACING TEAM CAN DODGE 2014 RAM 2500 BENSADOUN ALDO CAN SIBONI ALBERT FRA BOHANNON GILBERT USA        
458 4WD JATON RACING SPA TOYOTA LANDCRUISER 150 DESTEFANO JAVIER ARG MUNOZ IRINA ARG CAMARA JESUS ESP        
459 4WD JATON RACING SPA TOYOTA LANDCRUISER 120 CAMARA ANTONIO ESP ESCUDERO VICTOR ESP PROL BORJA ESP  
     
460 ASPEC MOTORSPORT RUS  TOYOTA HILUX KLEVTCOV ROMAN RUS MITIURA SERGEY RUS            
461 LES BRETONS DU DESERT FRA CITROEN JUMPER LEFRANCOIS JEAN MARC FRA LE GALL LOIC FRA            
462 GAZ RAID SPORT RUS  GAZ 27527 KOPTEV ALEXEY RUS ZAMALETDINOV RAMIL RUS            
463 GAZ RAID SPORT RUS  GAZ 27527 SEDOV IVAN RUS BELIAKOV EDUARD RUS            
464 THIOLAT JUCHAULT FRA TOYOTA KDJ150 PINAUDEAU STEPHANE FRA GAUDINEAU DOMINIQUE FRA            
465 HEBEI QIAN'AN JUIJIANG LUBFUNC LUBRICANT  Racing team CHN FORD   DING LIANG CHN SHEN ZHAOYANG CHN  ZHANG ZHE CHN WANG XINZHAI      
466 HEBEI QIAN'AN JUIJIANG LUBFUNC LUBRICANT  Racing team CHN CADILLAC 1GYS47EJ LIU JIN CHN CHEN CHUNWANG CHN CHEN SHUWEI CHN LIU AIGUO CHN    
467 HEBEI QIAN'AN JUIJIANG LUBFUNC LUBRICANT  Racing team CHN FORD IFTEX1E6 WANG WEIGUO CHN  LI JINGNAN CHN  ZHANG LIANG CHN  DENG XICHU CHN    
468 HEBEI QIAN'AN JUIJIANG LUBFUNC LUBRICANT  Racing team CHN TOYOTA CA6520G2E4 XIA HUILONG CHN  YU QING CHN  
     
   
469 HEBEI QIAN'AN JUIJIANG LUBFUNC LUBRICANT  Racing team CHN TOYOTA JTEBX3 MENG LINGYUE CHN  YANG HAIBIN CHN  
     
   
470 HEBEI QIAN'AN JUIJIANG LUBFUNC LUBRICANT  Racing team CHN TOYOTA JTEBU25J ZHOU JIE CHN ZHAN SHUJING CHN XIE YONGCHUN CHN HE XIAO CHN    
471 ZHENGZHOU NISSAN RICH PICKUP Team  CHN DONG FENG SHUAI KE LI YA HUI CHN LI SHI HUA CHN QIN QUAN MIN CHN TAN DAO CHENG CHN    
472 ZHENGZHOU NISSAN RICH PICKUP Team  CHN DONGFENG FENGDU MX6 SUN ZIQIAN CHN WANG QIANKUN CHN NIU QINGZHONG CHN XU XINQI CHN    
473 ZHENGZHOU NISSAN RICH PICKUP Team  CHN DONG FENG FENG DU MX6 SUN DI CHN KONG CHAO CHN GUO FENG CHN LIU HAIYA CHN    
474 ZHENGZHOU NISSAN RICH PICKUP Team  CHN DONG FENG RUI QI NEW LIU XIAN FENG CHN LYU NING NING CHN MIAO ZHI JUN CHN HAO JIANPING CHN    
475 SHAAN XI YUNXIANG TEAM CHN FORD IFTFX1R6 WANG  HAIFENG CHN LI SHIWANG CHN WANG QIANG CHN DONGNAN LI CHN    
          ZHANG LIANG CHN                
476 SHAAN XI YUNXIANG TEAM CHN GEELY EMGRAND LI YAWU CHN WANG RONGXIAN CHN LIU PING CHN WANG JIA CHN    
477 SHAAN XI YUNXIANG TEAM CHN TOYOTA TUNDRA NA GANG CHN GAO CHUNFENG
CHN LIU ZHONGQIANG
CHN LI SHIGUI CHN    
478 SHAAN XI YUNXIANG TEAM CHN TOYOTA  CA6520U2E4 LU SHAOHUA
CHN LI CHUNHAO
 
CHN ZHANG HUI CHN LYU TANGGUI
CHN    
479 SHAAN XI YUNXIANG TEAM CHN TOYOTA  LEXUS LI ZIMING CHN DU QIANG
CHN WANG JUNXI CHN WANG XUESHENG CHN    
480 TAIZHOU CHENGHUI TEAM CHN NISSAN  YUNBAO  DAI YANGYANG
CHN WANG  YANQING
 
CHN XU GUISHENG
CHN        
481 SHTANEVA RUS  MERCEDES SPRINTER 309 BEER ALEXANDER RUS DREVAL ILYA
RUS YUSIPOV MARAT RUS        
482 SHTANEVA RUS  CITROEN JUMPER KARAMALAK GENNADII RUS DVALI PAVEL RUS  
         
483 SHTANEVA RUS  MITSUBISHI PAJERO  MALTSEV ALEXEI RUS KNOROZOK YAROSLAV RUS GOLENKOV MAXIM RUS        
484 SHAAN XI YUNXIANG TEAM CHN TOYOTA  LEXUS ZHANG LIANG CHN SUN ZHENFEI CHN HAO JIANPING CHN WANG FEI CHN    
485 XRAID DEU TOYOTA  LAND CRUISER JUKNEVICIUS ANTANAS LIT KROPIS GEDMANTAS LIT ZHAPAROV YERZHAN KAZ    
   
486 XRAID DEU TOYOTA  LAND CRUISER KUZMINSKIS VYTAUTAS LIT KRAUTSOU ALIAKSANDR BLR GUROV VIKTOR RUS    
   
  Service cars: 87                          


TRUCKS ASSISTANCE 


SERVICE NUMBER Team Nat Team Truck Model Group
Class
Nat Driver Nat Co-Driver Nat Co-Driver Nat Co-Driver Nat
600 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA  MERCEDES 9630 TESTARD VINCENT FRA GESLAIN DAVID FRA DE ABRANTES AGUIAR MARIO FRA  
   
 
601 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA  MERCEDES 9630 DELCEL THIERRY FRA AVRY DIDIER FRA FERNANDEZ YVES PIERRE FRA  
   
 
602 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA  MERCEDES 9630 LEFORT PHILIPPE FRA PERILLAT MERCEROT SIMON
FRA FAVIER CHARLES HENRI FRA  
   
 
603 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA  MERCEDES 9632 PONCEAU OLIVIER FRA DESHAYES DAVID FRA THEBAUD CEDRIC FRA  
   
 
604 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA  MERCEDES 9632 HERPSONT BRUNO FRA TEINTURIER BERNARD
FRA OELSCHLAGER LAURENT FRA  
   
 
605 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA  MERCEDES 9634 VILLAIN FREDERIC FRA LECLERE PHILIPPE FRA  
   
   
 
606 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA  MERCEDES 9634 FONSATTI GAETAN FRA PETIT CHRISTIAN FRA  
   
   
 
607 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA  LAIKA KREOS MOINE THIERRY FRA FONT VILAGINES ROGER AND RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ESP      
 
608 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA  LAIKA KREOS 4010 PERINETTI CHRISTOPHE FRA PALMERO JUAN JOSE FRA PACQUELET THIERRY FRA  
   
 
609 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA  LAIKA KREOS 4010 CARASSINI EMMANUEL FRA LANGLOIS VALERIE FRA ROBIQUET GREGORY FRA      
 
610 TEAM PEUGEOT TOTAL FRA  PEUGEOT BOXER GONCALVES PACHECO FILIPE PRT VALEM SEBASTIEN FRA            
611 G-ENERGY TEAM RUS  37551L   KARPENKO NIKOLAI RUS VASILEVA TATIANA RUS  
   
   
 
612 G-ENERGY TEAM RUS  MAN TGA 33.480  KISELEV SERGEI RUS FOMENKOV DENIS RUS  
   
   
 
613 G-ENERGY TEAM RUS  MERCEDES SPRINTER 2500 KUDRIASHOV VADIM RUS VASILEVA NATALIA RUS VASILEV ANDREI RUS VASILEVA ANASTASIIA RUS VASILEVA EKATERIN RUS
614 G-ENERGY TEAM RUS  SCANIA R440 PUSTOVOICHENKO GENNADII RUS KOLEVATOV ALEKSANDR RUS  
   
   
 
615 G-ENERGY TEAM RUS  MAN TGA 33.480           
   
   
 
616 XRAID DEU MAN TGA13 DAHLKE MICHAEL DEU GOROL LUKASZ DEU HARISCH BERNHARD DEU        
617 XRAID DEU MAN TGS GREMM GUNTER DEU BURK MARCO DEU RUHL HARRY DEU  
   
 
618 XRAID DEU MAN TGA13 ZACH HERWIG AUT HENNINGER PATRICK DEU FISCHER STEN DEU      
 
619 OFFROADSPORT CZ VOLVO FM13 480 66R ZABRANSKY PETR CZE URBANEK  DAVID CZE TICHAKOVA IRENA
CZE        
620 GEELY BOYUE HANWEI SMG Team CHN MERCEDES ACTROS  MORIN THIERRY FRA DUSSAUCY GUYLHEM FRA DIEUDONNE GILBERT FRA  
     
621 GEELY BOYUE HANWEI SMG Team CHN ISUZU FVZ34VX LI CHENGSHUANG CHN FAN HAI BO CHN CHEN QILAI CHN  
     
622 GEELY BOYUE HANWEI SMG Team CHN DETHLEFFS 2FA2501D SUN JINGCHUAN CHN ZHENG PING CHN HAN CONG HUI CHN MING DONG CHN    
623 OPEL DAKAR TEAM HUN MAN 27 464 DF/AC KECSKES ISTVAN HUN ORI PETER HUN SZABOLCSI PAL HUN        
624 OPEL DAKAR TEAM HUN RENAULT M250 EROS GABOR HUN TOTH DENE
HUN NANASI ZSOLT HUN        
625 PEK RUS  ADRIA SPORT A690DK POGREBENKO ANDREY RUS PUZENKO ANDREI RUS ZHILTSOVA MARIA RUS ZHILTSOV MAXIM RUS    
626 PEK RUS  MAN TAG 26.480 RYZHOV ALEXANDER RUS ZAITSEV PAVEL RUS ARZAMASTSEV ANTON RUS  
     
627 SODICARS FRA  RENAULT KERAX 380 SALVIAT  JEAN PHILIPPE FRA ESQUIEU HERVE FRA FAVRE JEAN PIERRE FRA BONIN JEAN JACQUES FRA BLANCHER HENRI FRA
MICHOTTE  DE WELLE FRANCOIS FRA                
628 SODICARS FRA  RENAULT KERAX 380 BLANCHARD DOMINIQUE FRA MAGNIER JEAN PAUL FRA CRUCIFIX ADRIEN FRA  
   
 
629 OVERDRIVE RACING BEL  MAN TGA CZARNECKI MICHAL JAN POL VENANCIO NEVES CARLOS JOSE PRT KACPRZAK PRZEMYSLAW TOMASZ POL        
630 OVERDRIVE RACING BEL  DETHLEFFS GLOBE TROTTER  TOPOR LUKASZ RAFAL POL ZAWISTOWSKI RAFAL POL  
   
     
631 OVERDRIVE RACING BEL  MERCEDES  ACTROS CZARNECKI MARCIN POL SALAJCZYK MAREK JERZY POL LI ZHIMING CHN        
632 RAID LYNX FRA  MERCEDES ACTROS  CHARRET MICHEL FRA VEGLIANTI FREDERIC FRA TISSOT FREDERIC FRA        
633 TEAM DESSOUDE FRA MERCEDES 6X6 POULAIN PASCAL FRA MOREL RICHARD FRA            
634 PANDA TEAM CHN JIN LV BUS SHAO XING FA CHN YUAN XIAN FENG
CHN ZHANG SHENG CHN LIU JIAN WEI CHN DU PENG
CHN
SHAO WEI CHN PENG ZHI CHENG CHN CHEN XING WEN CHN CHEN HAO MING CHN GONG JIN SHUANG CHN
RU RUI WAN CH ZANQI YANG CHN SHAO QIU YANG CHN CHONG JIN CHN HONG BO LI CHN
635 PANDA TEAM CHN DONG FENG TRUCK LUO GUANG JIAN CHN ZHOU XU PING CHN  
   
   
 
636 MOBILEX RACING TEAM KAZ  MERCEDES ACTROS  DOROSHENKO ALEXANDR KAZ KUZNETSOV IGOR KAZ SILIN PAVEL KAZ        
637 EASTERN RACING TEAM CHN JAC TRUCK XIANG SIJUAN CHN ZHU ZENGYING CHN CHANG SHUNFU CHN        
638 SUPROTEC RACING RUS  MAN L2000 DEMIN STANISLAV RUS      
   
     
639 SUPROTEC RACING RUS  MERCEDES  ACTROS  DIAKIN MIKHAIL RUS TRIFONOV ANDREY RUS  
   
     
640 SUPROTEC RACING RUS  MERCEDES  BENZ          
   
     
641 SUPROTEC RACING RUS  GAZ 331063 TALAKHOV YURIY RUS FILIANIN ANDREI RUS VALITOV SHAVKAT RUS CHEPLAKOV SERGEI RUS    
642 RALLY RAID BG SPORTS CLUB BUL MERCEDES 2629 KRASTEV RADOSLAV BGR NIKOLOV HRISTO BGR NIKOLOV TEODOR BGR        
643 POINTER-IGO ISR MITSUBISHI CANTER WILDER MAOZ ISR LEVINSON JONATHAN ISR OMER BENGAL ISR GILBOA RAM ISR    
644 TEAM MMO FRA RENAULT KERAX 380 LHOSTE HERVE FRA BOIS QUENTIN FRA VALADE FREDDY FRA        
645 USPENSKIY RALLY TECNICA RUS  MERCEDES 1841 PLUGIN ROMAN RUS SAVIN ALEXEY RUS            
646 SOUTH RACING DEU MAN 6X6 PFIZENMAIER ARNE DEU GEEL ALBERT ZAF SARAIVA CAIXEIRO PEDRO PRT        
647 DMAS SOUTH RACING DEU RENAULT KERAX 380 NUNES HENRIQUES FRANCISCO
PRT LOPES CLEMENTE LUIS CARLOS
PRT DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO PEDRO
PRT        
648 TOYOTA AUTOBODY JPN MERCEDES ACTROS MONCERE SERGE FRA NISHIMURA YUKI JPN BEAUJEAN MICHEL FRA        
649 ISUZU MOTORSPORT AUS  ISUZU NPS300 PEDERSEN RODGER AUS KANO ARIKA JPN SINGH AMARJIT MYS CHANPOOM UDOM THA    
650 TWO WHEELS DRIVE FRA  MERCEDES ACTROS MICHON CHRISTIAN FRA TELMON BENOIT FRA  
         
651 TWO WHEELS DRIVE FRA  MERCEDES  SPRINTER BOUGET CYRILLE FRA PELEGRI DIDIER FRA GARNIER NICOLAS FRA        
652 XTREME PLUS POLARIS INTERNATIONAL FRA  MAN 6x6 JOSSERAND GILLES FRA BORGOGNO LAURENT FRA CHAVOT CHRISTOPHE FRA        
653 XTREME PLUS POLARIS INTERNATIONAL FRA  RENAULT 420 HASENFRATZ THIERRY FRA HERMANN ALEXIS FRA  
   
     
654 XTREME PLUS POLARIS INTERNATIONAL FRA  RENAULT VI MAGNUM PETRELLA ANDREA ITA SAVERIO ANNA ITA  
   
     
655 XTREME PLUS POLARIS INTERNATIONAL FRA  DAMON ESCAPER GAMBA FEDERICO ITA MOZAS SYLVIANNE FRA  
   
     
656 VIRAGE RUS  MAN TGA 26.480  SHUMOV VLADIMIR RUS ZVOLINSKII IVAN RUS            
657 KONTURTERM RACING LVA MERCEDES SPRINTER 3190 DRON SERGEI RUS SHIKHOTAROV SERGEY RUS  
         
658 KONTURTERM RACING LVA MAN TGA 26.350 TALAEV DENIS RUS FILIUTA ALEKSEI RUS KOBZAR MIKHAIL RUS        
659 ALDO RACING TEAM CAN SCANIA R124 6X6 FASKO PAVEL SVK PALCO LUBOMIR SVK DURAND ERWAN FRA        
660 4WD JATON RACING SPA KERAX 380 FEU VELEZ RAFAEL ESP MORAN GARCIA MARIA ESP            
661 ASPEC MOTORSPORT RUS  MERCEDES HYMER B 67 ORESHKIN DMITRII RUS FEOFILAKTOV IVAN RUS            
662 ASPEC MOTORSPORT RUS  MAN TGS 26.480  POLSHKOV DMITRII RUS MILIAEV ALEKSANDR RUS            
663 RALLYE RAID CONCEPT FRA  RENAULT MAGNUM THIEVON DENIS FRA DE JESUS GONCALVES CARLOS
PRT BAIAO FERREIRA HUGO DUARTE
PRT        
664 BASTION HOTELS DAKAR TEAM NDL GINAF X2223 ZOETAERT WERNER BEL BOEKEE PIETER NLD WIERINGA PETER NLD        
665 NAC RALLY TEAM POL MAN 19940 KRETKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF POL SPURTACZ ADAM POL SIEK BARTOSZ POL        
666 PIETRO FOGLIANI ITA RENAULT MAGNUM ZELTINS JANIS LVA ROZE RAITIS LVA            
667 OFF ROAD KAZAKHSTAN KAZ  FORD TRANSIT ILIN SERGEY KAZ YERMEKBAYEV ASKHAT KAZ            
668 OFF ROAD KAZAKHSTAN KAZ  FORD TRANSIT MAKHENYA DMITRY RUS TARASSENKO VITALIY KAZ            
669 GAZ RAID SPORT RUS  GAZ C42R33 SEMENOV ALEKSANDR RUS FEDOROV ALEKSEI RUS LUTFULLIN ILDUS RUS        
670 CANTAL EVENTS   JLB DEVELOPPMENT FRA  MERCEDES 2545L6X2X4 VISY MICHEL FRA XAVIER THIBAUT
FRA ASTIER NICOLAS FRA        
671 UNIQA SANDLANDER HUN MAN 5T MIL GLW NANDOR FARKAS HUN ROLAND SZOKE HUN EGYED RICHARD HUN        
672 BLACK RAM RALLY NDL DODGE RAM 2500 VAN BRUMMELEN HENDRIKUS NLD VELDHUIZEN GERRIT NLD LOOIJEN ADRIANUS NLD        
673 ZHENGZHOU NISSAN RICH PICKUP Team  CHN OUMAN BIG TRUCKS LIU SHUAN QUN CHN YAN GANG CHN            
674 QIAN AN JIUJANG AUTO CLUB CHN SHENLONG SLK5228XLJ GUO RUIMIN
CHN HAN YOULI CHN WAN HONGJI CHN SU JIAXING CHN YU ZHAN CHN
675 QIAN AN JIUJANG AUTO CLUB CHN SHENLONG SLK6122F5A3 TONG WEIBIN CHN  HAN YONGFU CHN WANG LUFENG CHN SI LONG CHN  
 
676 QIAN AN JIUJANG AUTO CLUB CHN CHENGLONG LZ4257QDC WANG HUIMIN CHN  YANG YONGLAI CHN ZHAO YONG CHN MA XIAOBAO CHN  
 
677 QIAN AN JIUJANG AUTO CLUB CHN CHENGLONG LZ4257QDC YE XINGBIAO CHN  LI JINHONG CHN ZHANG YU CHN WEI DA CHN  
 
678 QIAN AN JIUJANG AUTO CLUB CHN CHENGLONG LZ4250MDB CAO JIAN CHN MA ZHENMIN CHN NING YUE CHN WEI QIANG
CHN  
 
679 SHAAN XI YUNXIANG TEAM CHN QINGLING  QL5101 LI KAI CHN FAN ERFEI CHN            
680 KAMAZ-master RUS  KAMAZ 635050 BAGAVETDINOV NAIL RUS KONOPKO STANISLAV RUS BIGASHEV AIDAR RUS  
   
 
681 KAMAZ-master RUS  KAMAZ 6520 BADRETDINOV FARIT RUS VOLKOV VLADIMIR RUS  
   
   
 
682 KAMAZ-master RUS  KAMAZ   BIGASHEV TAGIR RUS  
   
   
   
 
683 KAMAZ-master RUS  MERCEDES  SPRINTER ZIIATDINOV ALMAZ RUS POGOZHIKH STANISLAV RUS MIRNYI ANTON RUS IVANOV OLEG RUS    
ISRAFILOV AIRAT RUS SHIBALOV ARTEM RUS MYASOEDOV MIKHAIL RUS SUKHANOV ALEKSEI RUS    
684 KAMAZ-master RUS  KAMAZ 635050 NIKOLAEV VALENTIN RUS SURELO OLEKSII RUS GALIAUTDINOV AKHMET RUS FEDOROV VIACHESLAV RUS  
 
685 KAMAZ-master RUS  SISU   SAIKO GERMAN RUS AKHMADULLIN RAFAEL RUS NIKITIN DMITRII RUS KOMISSAROV ARTEM RUS GAINUTDINOV AZAT RUS
686 KAMAZ-master RUS  KAMAZ 635050 STRAKHOV NIKOLAY RUS SHAYSULTANOV ILDAR RUS ILYASOV RAFAIL RUS DESHKIN EVGENII RUS  
 
687 KAMAZ-master RUS  KAMAZ 63505 TANIN ANATOLY RUS NIKITIN SERGEI RUS SALAKHOV ILDUS RUS MALIKOV NIIAZ RUS LARIONOV ROMAN RUS
IVANOV DENIS RUS                
688 MAMMOET RALLYE SPORT NDL RENAULT MAGNUM PROCHAZKA MICHAL CZE VURMA PAVEL CZE PEKNY JAN CZE        
689 MAMMOET RALLYE SPORT NDL RENAULT K520 MIDDELMAN DAVID NLD ZUIDLAND MENNO NLD SCHAIK ANTONIUS NLD HEIWEGEN WILLEM NLD    
690 MAZ-SPORTauto BLR MAZ 630208 BABARYKA DZMITRY BLR KARNIAK PAVEL BLR BUINITSKI ANDREI BLR NEVIAROVICH ANDREI BLR ATRASHENKA ALIAKSEI BLR
691 MAZ-SPORTauto BLR MAZ 6312B9 BULVA DZMITRY BLR ORSIK PIOTR BLR VARASHKOU VLADZIMIR BLR  
   
 
692 MAZ-SPORTauto BLR MAZ 630208 PALISHCHUK ALIAKSANDR BLR KASTSIANEVICH ALIAKSANDR BLR MIALKOVICH ALIAKSANDR BLR HUDZEI ALIAKSANDR BLR MATARAS IVA
BLR
693 MAZ-SPORTauto BLR MAZ 6302B5 LEHKI SIARHEI BLR ZAPAROSHCHANKA DZMITRY BLR NEVIAROVICH ALIAKSEI BLR PATSKEVICH HRYHORY BLR ALSHEUSKI ANDREI BLR
694 BONVER DAKAR PROJECT CZE TATRA PHOENIX 8X8 VODAK PETR CZE ZBRANEK MIROSLAV CZE VALO MARTIN CZE  
     
695 BONVER DAKAR PROJECT CZE TATRA PHOENIX 6X6 NETEK MARTIN CZE JOHN JAN
CZE KONECNY MIROSLAV CZE        
696 HINO TEAM SUGAWARA JPN HINO PROFIA BAYARCHULUUN DUINKHARJAV MNG NAKAMURA MASAKI JPN OKABE YOICHI JPN        
697 HAELOK SWISS TEAM DEU MAN TGX 26480 NAGY EMERICH DEU STRIEBE ROBERT DEU KREPPOLD MATTHIAS DEU        
698 HAELOK SWISS TEAM DEU MAN TGS 26.480 GROSS MARTIN CHE KREISS OLAF DEU  
         
699 BOUCOU FRA RENAULT FOURGON SAYOUS JEAN LUC BERTRAND FRA VERITE GREGORY FRA MARTIN DENIS FRA LARRIEU ANDRE FRA VERHAEGUE Patrick FRA
700 BOUCOU FRA VOLVO TRR CASSOULET JEAN-BERNARD
FRA BOURRE GERARD FRA  
   
   
 
701 BOUCOU FRA VOLVO FM CATTA SEBASTIEN FRA DA SILVA ALMEIDA AUGUSTO PRT  
   
     
702 BOUCOU FRA RENAULT KERAX 380 CAZERES JEAN FRANCOIS FRA      
   
     
703 BOUCOU FRA VOLVO FH ROMERO BRAVO FELIP AND  
   
   
   
 
704 BOUCOU FRA RENAULT PL239E8 PUZO  GREGORY FRA  
   
   
   
 
705 NEO RAID TEAM POL  MERCEDES ACTROS WOCKO ARTUR POL  
             
706 NEO RAID TEAM POL FIAT DUCATO CAMPER DOBOSZ JACEK POL KRAWIEC JAN POL            
707 TAIZHOU CHENGHUI TEAM CHN                        
708 MOBILEX RACING TEAM KAZ  MAN TGA 41.480 DAULET OMAROV KAZ